News #möwen


SENIORENTURNIER

ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen

Walter Wieser Halle / Bad Fischau-Brunn 07.03.2020

18 MANNSCHAFTEN

1. ESV Ratten (Stmk.) 20 : 102. SG Schmidsdorf Küb (NÖ)
3. ESV Stadtwerke Bruck (Stmk.) 17 : 11
4. EASC Admont (Stmk.)
5. ESV Hintenburg (NÖ) 19 : 3
6. EV Trofaiach I (Stmk.)
7. ESV Flatz (NÖ) 14 : 8
8. ESV Kottingbrunn (NÖ)
9. EV Hernstein (NÖ) 12 : 8
10. ESV Union Passail (Stmk.)

Mehr lesen

Stadthalle Weiz, 08.02.2020

1. ESV Gebol Krottendorf (Stmk.) 21 / 2,243
2. SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord (Stmk.) 18 / 1,427
3. EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen (Ktn.) 19 / 1,829
4. ESV Ladler Eisstöcke GRAZ (Stmk.) 16 / 1,775

24. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen (W) 6 / 0,504
Gerhard Schön, Michael Massinger, Roland Svaljug, Dominik Stubits, Helmut Schachner

Mehr lesen

Winterturniere 2020

Wien, Erste Bank Arena, 04.01.2020

GRUPPE A
1. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen (W) 23 / 2,132
Gerhard Schön, Dominik Stubits, Michael Massinger, Roland Svaljug
2. ASKÖ Siedlerbuam Neunkirchen (NÖ) 20 / 1,910
3. Tschechische Nationalmannschaft (Herren) 18 / 2,139
4. ASKÖ ESV St. Martin/Tr. (OÖ) 17 / 1,690
5. SSV St. Aegyd (NÖ) 15 / 1,025
6. ESC Wiener Neudorf (NÖ) 13 / 1,357
7. MC Včelná (CZE) 10 / 1,096
8. SSV Stockfalken Hohenau (NÖ) 9 / 0,699
9. ESV Neustift Innermanzing (NÖ) 8 / 0,886
10. Guatemala Nationalteam (Herren) 8 / 0,742
11. ESC Vienna (W) 8 / 0.720
Hans Kroboth. Thomas Hochauer, Karl Gödri, Karl Hirschmugl
12. ESV Hetzendorf (W) 5:19 / 0.447
Josef Jilka, Richard Kraus, Manfred Galavits, Thomas Autengruber
13. SG Schmidsdorf Küb (NÖ) 2 / 0,298GRUPPE B
1. ESV Klein Pöchlarn (NÖ) 20 / 1,920
2. ASKÖ Mödling (NÖ) 16 / 1,436
3. ESV ASKÖ Gerasdorf (NÖ) 15 / 1,980
4. Tschechische Nationalmannschaft (Damen) 14 / 1.352
5. SUSSV Drösing (NÖ) 14 / 1,331
6. SSV Bad Deutsch Altenburg (NÖ) 13 / 1.075
7. SSV Zellerndorf (NÖ) 12 / 1.071
8. HFC Matzleinsdorf (NÖ) 9 / 0,597
9. ESC Wiener Eisbären (W) 8 / 0,863
Alfred Red, Hermann Ehinger, Manuel Kosch, Norbert Kosch
10. 1 ESV Leopoldau (W) 8 / 0.756
Erich Michlicek, Gottfried Katoch, Traude Blach, René Kastner, Josef Röhrenbäck
11. ESV Matzen (W) 6 / 0,663
Alois Abraham, Josef Weinhold, Karl König, Christian Berthold
12. ESV Styria Wiener Prater (W) 5 / 0,658
Pia Fischer, Gerlinde Unger, Peter Götz, Peter Schliefelner
13. ESV Breitenwaida (NÖ) 2 / 0,512

Mehr lesen

ESC Wiener MöwenWien, Erste Bank Arena, 21.12.2019

1. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen 19 / 3,394
Gerhard Schön, Dominik Stubits, Michael Massinger, Roland Svaljug, Franz Thaler
2. ESV Styria Wiener Prater I 14 / 1,131
Heinz Hummel, Günter Unger, Hubert Krogger, Peter Schliefelner, Siegfried Hutter
3. ESC Vienna 9 / 0,933
Hans Kroboth, Thomas Hochauer, Karl Gödri, Andreas Kellner
4. ESV Styria Wiener Prater II 7 / 0,573
5. ESC Alte Donau 6 / 0,565
6. ESV Hetzendorf 5 / 0,877

Mehr lesen

Wien, Erste Bank Arena, 21.12.2019

1. ESV Söding (Stmk.) 14 / 5,195
2. ESV Stattersdorf (NÖ) 12 / 2,580
3. Union ESV Wolfpassing (NÖ) 10 / 1,188
4. ESV Hafendorf (Stmk.) 10 / 1,157
5. ESV Umdasch Amstetten (NÖ) 8 / 1,419
6. KSV Flughafen Wien (NÖ) 6 / 0,822
7. SSV Stockfalken Hohenau (NÖ) 6 / 0,628
8. SSV Bad Deutsch Altenburg (NÖ) 6 / 0,538
9. 1. ESV Leopoldau (W) 0 / 0,128

Mehr lesen

2019/2020

Bad Fischau-Brunn, 15.12.2019

1. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen II 12 / 2,980
2. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen I 11 / 2,452
3. ESC Vienna 11 / 1,924
4. ESC Alte Donau 4 / 0,380
5. 1. ESV Leopoldau 2 / 0,213

Mehr lesen

Wien, Erste Bank Arena, 07.12.2019 

1. Michael Massinger (ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen) 279 Punkte
2. Peter Schliefelner (ESV Styria Wiener Prater) 235 Punkte
3. Manfred Galavits (ESV Hetzendorf) 235 Punkte
4. Richard Kraus (ESV Hetzendorf) 221 Punkte
5. Roland Binder (ESV Kaltenleutgeben) 205 Punkte
6. Manfred Fuhry (ESC Alte Donau) 195 Punkte
7. Leopold Klimek (ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen) 178 Punkte
8. Jakob Schwienbacher (ESV Styria Wiener Prater) 116 PunkteMassinger - Schliefelner - Galavits

Mehr lesen

Erste Bank Arena, 07.12.2019

1. Leopold Klimek (ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen) 238 Punkte
2. Jakob Schwienbacher (ESV Styria Wiener Prater) 128 PunkteHerren, Damen, Senioren, Seniorinnen, Junioren U23

Mehr lesen

Herrenturnier

Walter Wieser Stocksporthalle (Bad Fischau Brunn), 12.10.2019

1. 1. ESV Bad Fischau Brunn (NÖ) 18 / 1,933
2. Team Hechtl Sport & More (NÖ) 16 / 2,564
3. ESV Naturfreunde Traiskirchen (NÖ) 14 / 1,543
4. SG Pottschach-Eisbären Neunkirchen (NÖ) 14 / 1,523
5. ESC Wiener Neudorf (NÖ) 14 / 1,475
6. ESC Vienna (W) 9 / 0,790
7. ESV Bad Waltersdorf I (Stmk.) 7 / 0,760
8. ESV Kottingbrunn (NÖ) 7 / 0,733
9. VST Völkermarkt (Ktn.) 5 / 0,858
10. HSV Grossmittel (NÖ) 4 / 0,364
11. ESV Bad Waltersdorf II (Stmk.) 2 / 0,460

Mehr lesen

Duo-Mixed-Turnier

Walter Wieser Stocksporthalle (Bad Fischau Brunn), 12.10.2019

1. Kathi & Pazi (NÖ) 16 / 12
2. ESV Innermanzing (NÖ) 12 / 16
3. ESV Selzthal (Stmk.)  20 / 10
4. ESV Schmidsdorf Küb (NÖ) 10 / 20
5. ESV Tauchen (Bgld.) 18 / 8
6. ESC Alte Donau (W) 8 / 18
7. ESV Spillern (NÖ)

Mehr lesen