News #vienna


Bundesliga-Ost

Kärnten Eventhalle Wolfsberg, 01.02.2020

1. ESV Grossfeistritz (Stmk.) 16 / 1,979
2. GSC Liebenfels (Ktn.) 14 / 1,491
3. ESV Hausmannstätten (Stmk.) 13 / 1,779
4. ESV Wikotech Pichlingerhof Söding (Stmk.) 12 / 1,231
5. SSV Stockfalken Hohenau (NÖ) 12 / 1,151

11. ESC Vienna (W) 2 / 0,433
Hochauer Gertrude, Hochauer Vanessa, Bernt Monika, Drobnik Gisela

Mehr lesen

Eissporthalle Zöbern, 19.01.2020

1. EV Edelweiss Klagenfurt  (Ktn.) 23 / 2,020
2. ESV Hintenburg  (NÖ) 20 / 2,020
3. ESV Wörgl (T) 18 / 1,524

13. ESC Vienna (W) 4 / 0,557

Mehr lesen

Stadthalle Villach, 18.01.2020

GRUPPE A
1. ESV UNION Passail (Stmk.) 12 / 2,162
2. EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen II (Ktn.) 10 / 1,447
3. SU Stocksport St. Peter (OÖ) 10 / 1,052

GRUPPE B
1. EV Rottendorf/Seiwald I (Ktn.) 15 / 2,633
2. ESV Austria Graz (Stmk.) 15 / 1,447
3. EV Angerberg (T) 10 / 1,706

13. ESC Vienna (W) 2 / 0,468
Hochauer Vanessa, Hochauer Gertrude, Kellner Andreas, Hochauer Thomas

ÖM Mixed Endstand
1. EV Rottendorf/Seiwald I (Ktn.) 15 : 5
2. ESV UNION Passail (Stmk.)
3. EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen II (Ktn.) 18 : 8
4. ESV Austria Graz (Stmk.)

Mehr lesen

ESC Vienna SeniorenWien, Erste Bank Arena, 11.01.2020

1. ESC Vienna 14 / 3,000
Hans Kroboth, Thomas Hochauer, Karl Gödri, Norbert Filz, Jakob Drobnik
2. ESV Hetzendorf 14 / 2,815
Richard Kraus, Gerhard Ried, Ernst Veres, Manfred Galavits, Robert Schwarzinger
3. ESV Styria Wiener Prater 8 / 0,927
Günter Unger, Siegfried Hutter, Peter Schliefelner, Peter Götz
4. ESV Ottakring 4 / 0,688
Viktor Vorisek, Peter Bruckmayer, Josef Reichmann, Heinz Walentin
5. 1. ESV Leopoldau 0 / 0,199
Karl Schiffer, Fritz Hochschorner, Josef Hochschorner, Johann Hochschorner, Josef Röhrenbäck

Mehr lesen

Eisturnier 2020

Wien, Erste Bank Arena, 11.01.2020

1. ESV Frankenfels (NÖ) 20 / 2.368
2. SSV Bad Deutsch Altenburg (NÖ) 17 / 2.548
3. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen (W) 14 / 1.794
Gerhard Schön, Michael Massinger, Dominik Stubits, Roland Svaljug
4. ESV Neustift-Innermanzing (NÖ) 14 / 1.768
5. SSV Stockfalken Hohenau (NÖ) 12 / 1.314
6. ASKÖ Oedt (OÖ) 9 / 1.386
7. SU SSV Drösing (NÖ) 7 / 0.799
8. ESV Styria Wiener Prater (W) 7 / 0.596
Rafael Waldner, Luis Cordero, Luis Coronado, Werner Pendl
9. ESC Alte Donau (W) 6 / 0.707
Manuel Kosch, Norbert Kosch, Andy Freyberger, Leopod Klimek
10. 1. ESV Leopoldau (W) 2 / 0,287
Erich Michlicek, Lilo Linsbauer, Traude Blach, René Kastner
11. SV Spillern (NÖ) 2 / 0,228

Mehr lesen

Wien, Erste Bank Arena, 21.12.2019

1. ESC Vienna 10 / 6,450
Gertrude Hochauer, Gisela Drobnik, Monika Bernt, Vanessa Hochauer
2. ESV Styria Wiener Prater  0 / 0,155
Pia Fischer, Barbara Kazianka, Daniela Auer, Sarah Scheiblmair, Gerlinde Unger

Mehr lesen

2019/2020

Bad Fischau-Brunn, 15.12.2019

1. ESC Vienna 10 / 2,509
2. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen 8 / 1,866
3. 1. ESV Leopoldau 0 / 0,216

Mehr lesen

Kellner, G. Hochauer, V. HochauerWien, Erste Bank Arena, 07.12.2019

1. Gertrude Hochauer (ESC Vienna) 212 Punkte
2. Vanessa Hochauer (ESC Vienna) 173 Punkte
3. Renate Kellner (ESC Vienna) 160 Punkte
4. Pia Fischer (ESV Styria Wiener Prater) 154 Punkte
5. Gerlinde Unger (ESV Styria Wiener Prater) 80 Punkte

Mehr lesen

Vienna, Styria Wien

Erste Bank Arena, 16.11.2019

1. ESC Vienna II 10 / 1,456
Gerti Hochauer, Vanessa Hochauer, Thomas Hochauer, Andreas Kellner
2. ESC Vienna I 6 / 1,437
Gisela Drobnik, Monika Bernt, Hans Kroboth, Karl Gödri
3. ESV Styria Wiener Prater 2 / 0,466
Gerlinde Unger, Pia Fischer, Heinz Hummel, Günter Unger

Mehr lesen

Stocksporthalle Traun / Oberösterreich, 17.09.2019

1. ESV SP Pongratz Kowald Voitsberg (Stmk.) 25 / 2.574
2. ESV Wörgl (T) 18 / 1,836
3. Villacher Arbeiter Sportverein (Ktn.) 18 / 1.417

15. ESC Vienna
Hans Kroboth, Thomas Hochauer, Karl Gödri, Andreas Kellner, Kurt Kellner

Mehr lesen

ESC Vienna

Stocksportanlage Leopoldau, 07.07.2019

1. ESC Vienna II 18 / 2,932
Vanessa Hochauer, Gertrude Hochauer, Thomas Hochauer, Andreas Kellner
2. ESC Vienna I 17 / 2,188
Monika Bemt, Gisela Drobnik, Karl Patik, Hans Kroboth, Krappinger Artur
3. 1. ESV Leopoldau II 9 / 1,000
Erich Michlicek, Wolfgang Taumberger, Helena Hochschorner, Brigitte Huber,
Gerti Litavecz, Josef Hochschorner

4. ESC Alte Donau II 8 / 0,729
5. ESC Alte Donau I 7 / 0,709
6. 1. ESV Leopoldau II / 1 / 0,304

Mehr lesen