Eisarena Ternitz, 11.02.2024

1. ESC Vienna 9 Punkte Diff. 23
Hochauer Thomas, Gürtler Manfred, Jakob Drobnik, Gödri Karl
2. ESV Hetzendorf 5 Punkte Diff. 1
Ernst Veres, Richard Kraus, Gerhard Ried, Martin Nisic, Leo Winkler
3. ESV Styria Wiener Prater 4 Punkte Diff. -24
Heinz Hummel, Peter Schliefelner, Luis Coronado, Marc Vranckx, Hubert Krogger

ESC Vienna

Stockerau, 30.11.2023

1. ESC Vienna I 8 Punkte Diff. 35
Almeder Patricia, Hochauer Gerti, Hochauer Thomas, Gödri Karl
2. ESV Styria Wiener Prater 4 Punkte Diff. -20
Hummel Heinz, Unger Günter, Unger Gerlinde, Fischer Pia
3. ESC Vienna II 0 Punkte Diff. -15
Drobnik Gisela, Bernd Monika, Sackmann Sascha, Gürtler Manfred

Stocksportanlage Leopoldau, 08.10.2023

1. ESC Vienna II 19
Gertrude Hochauer, Patricia Almeder, Karl Gödri, Thomas Hjochauer
ESC Vienna I 15
Gisela Drobnik, Monika Bernt, Sascha Sackmann, Manfred Gürtler
3. 1. ESV Leopoldau I 9
Judit Trojan, Traude Blach, Wolfgang Taumberger, Karl Schiffer
4. 1. ESV Leopoldau III 7
Helena Hochschorner, Daniela Göbelhaider, Erich Michlicek, Johann Hochschorner
5. 1. ESV Leopoldau II 6
Ljiljana Linsbauer, Sylvia Klimek, Manuel Kratochvil, Kurt Stillfried
6. ESC Alte Donau 4
Claudia Pecanka, Renate Kugler, Manfred Fury, Manuel Kosch

ASKÖ Mixed

Mannschaftsspiel Stocksport 2023

Stocksporthalle in Oberwart, 01.10.2023

1. 1. ESV Bad Fischau Brunn (NÖ) 18 Punkte, Differenz 51
2. SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord (ST) 18 Punkte, Differenz 43
3. SG Pottschach/ Eisbären Neunkirchen (NÖ) 15 Punkte

8. ESC Vienna (W) 7 Punkte
Gertrude Hochauer, Monika Bernt, Gisela Drobnik, Vanessa Hochauer, Patricia Almeder

ESC Vienna

Stocksportanlage Stockerau, 16.09.2023

Vormittag

1. ESV ASKÖ Gerasdorf (NÖ) 12
2. SGV Neunkirchen (NÖ) 11 74:29
3. SSV Stockfalken Hohenau (NÖ) 11 65:34
4. SSV Deutsch Wagram (NÖ) 11 44:41
5. SSV St. Aegyd am Neuwalde (NÖ) 8
6. PVÖ Younion Stockerau (NÖ) 7
7. 1.ESV Paradiso Forchtenstein (NÖ) 6
8. SV Spillern (NÖ) 4
9. 1. AESV Bad Vöslau (NÖ) 2

Nachmittag

1. ESK Langenlebarn (NÖ) 14
2. ESV Hetzendorf (W) 13
3. ESC Wr. Neudorfer Eisstockclub (NÖ) 12
4. BEV Grünbach (NÖ) 9
5. ESV Breitenwaida (NÖ) 8 50:48
6. ESV Kottingbrunn (NÖ) 8 53:52
7. ESC Alte Donau (W) 4 42:56
8. SSV Deutsch Wagram (NÖ) 4 32:72
9. 1. ESV Leopoldau (W) 0

Mannschaftsspiel Stocksport

Europermeisterhalle Riedersbach, 09.09.2023

1. GSC Liebenfels I (K) 22
2. ESV Union Passail (ST) 16 78:45
3. SG Pottschach Eisbären Neunkirchen (NÖ) 16 78:49
4. SU Stocksport St. Peter am Wimberg (OÖ) 14 Punkte


5. SU Niederwaldkirchen (OÖ) 13 75:65
6. EV Straßwalchen (S) 13 64:63
7. ESV Großfeistritz (ST) 12
8. GSC Liebenfels 2 (K) 11 68:65
9. UEV Franking-Geretsberg (S) 11 48:74
10. ESV ASKÖ Tauchen (B) 10
11. UEV Haigermoos (S) 7 54:74
12. ESC Vienna (W) 7 Punkte 49:99
Sackmann Sascha, Gürtler Manfred, Drobnik Gisela, Bernt Monika, Almeder Patricia
13. EV Fieberbrunn (T) 4 Punkte

Stocksportanlage Leopoldau, 02.07.2023

1. ESC Vienna 12 49:17
FOTO: v.l. Monika Bernt, Vanessa Hochauer, Gisela Drobnik, Gertrude Hochauer
2. 1. ESV Leopoldau 0 17:49
Helena Hochschorner, Traude Blach, Daniela Göbelhaider, Barbara Egel, Judit Trojan

ESC Vienna Damen

Karl Hirschmugl

Charly war langjähriges Vereinsmitglied und Spieler des ESC Vienna.

Golling, 24.06.2023

Runde 6 - Gruppe B, 10.06.2023

EV Kuchl 8 - 2 * ESC Vienna
* Thomads Hochauer, Karl Gödri, Sascha Sackmann, Manfred Gürtler


Stocksporthalle ESV Eisbären Neunkirchen, 24.06.2023

SG Pottschach-Eisbären Neunkirchen 3 : 7 SG Umdasch Winklarn


Presse: www.meinbezirk.at/korneuburg

Mannschaftsspiel Stocksport

Stocksporthalle Passail, 17.06.2023

1. EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen (K) 18 70:45
2. SG Pottschach/Eisbären Neunkirchen (NÖ) 17 85:33
3. ESV Union Autal (ST) 12 65:43

10. ESV Vienna (W) 4 40:70
Gertrude HOCHAUER, Monika BERNT, Gisela DROBNIK, Vanessa HOCHAUER

Stocksportanlage Stockerau, 10.06.2023

Runde 5 - Gruppe B, 10.06.2023

 * ESC Vienna 0 - 10 SG Pottschach-Eisbären Neunkirchen 
* Thomads Hochauer, Karl Gödri, Sascha Sackmann, Manfred Gürtler


Gernot Lechner Stocksporthalle, 09.06.2023

SG Umdasch Winklarn 5 : 5 EV Kuchl


24.06.2023 16:00 Uhr EV Kuchl (S) - ESC Vienna (W)

Gernot Lechner Stocksporthalle, 29.05.2023

Runde 4 - Gruppe B, 29.05.2023

 ESV Umdasch Winklarn 8 - 2 * ESC Vienna
* Thomads Hochauer, Karl Gödri, Sascha Sackmann, Manfred Gürtler, Andreas Kellner


Stocksporthalle ESV Eisbären Neunkirchen, 27.05.2023

SG Pottschach-Eisbären Neunkirchen 9 : 1 EV Kuchl


10.06.2023 16:00 Uhr ESC Vienna (W) - SG Pottschach-Eisbären Neunkirchen (NÖ)
24.06.2023 16:00 Uhr EV Kuchl (S) - ESC Vienna (W)