News #styria


Pratertrophy 2020

Wien Stocksportzentrum Praterfee, 29.08.2020

1. ESV Niederalm (Sbg.) 1,839 / 16:2
Karl Brenner, Andreas Hasenknopf, Susann Brenner, Elfriede Bachinger
2. ESV Styria Wiener Prater (W) 14:4 / 1,912
Günter Unger, Hubert Krogger, Bernhard Neuhofer, Siegfried Hutter, Peter Schliefelner
3. ESV Feistritzwald (Stmk.) 12:6 / 1,576
Karl Sonnteitner, Erich Wetzelhatter Franz Klamminger, Hermann Zink
4. Team Holzis (Stmk.) 11:7 / 1,784
5. ASKÖ Perg (OÖ) 10:8 / 1,170
6. ESV Murberg (Stmk.) 8:10 / 1,161
7. Wr. Neudorfer Eisstockclub (NÖ) 7:11 / 0,986
8. Sportfreunde Grillitsch (Stmk.) 6:12 / 0,785
9. SSG Polizei/Afritschgarten (Stmk.) 6:12 / 0,505
10. Nationalteam Guatemala (GUA) 0:18 / 0,203www.styria-wien.at

Mehr lesen  

Turnier bei Stelzen und Bier

Stocksportzentrum Praterfee, 25.07.2020

1. ESV Union Autal (Stmk.) 21 / 2,370
Christian Karner,Reinhard Karner,Heinz Unterhuber,Rene Unterhuber
2. VAS Villach I (Ktn.) 17 / 2,449
Thomas Stocklauser,Malle Christian,Pertl Christof,Andreas Stocklauser
3. ESV Eisblume Windorf (Stmk.) 17 / 1,692
Josef Kirchberger, Nikolas Fuchs, Rubert Humpel, Josef Fuchs
4. ESV Styria Wiener Prater II (W) 15 / 1,625
5. ESV St. Veit/Graz (Stmk.)14 / 1,532
6. Spielvereinigung Engedey (GER) 14 / 1,216
7. ESC Vienna (W) 10 / 1,398
8. ESV Strassgang (Stmk.) 9 / 0,640
9. ESV Ratten (Stmk.) 5 / 0,548
10. VAS Villach II (Ktn.) 4 / 0,491
11. ESV Styria Wiener Prater I (W) 4 / 0,447
12. SSV Zellerndorf (NÖ) 2 / 0,305

Mehr lesen  

REVA Halle Vöcklabruck, 22.02.2020

1. ESV Union Wang (NÖ) 13 : 11
2. EV St. Ruprecht-Wölfe (Ktn.) 11 : 13
3. ESC Pernegg 1960 (Stmk.) 14 : 6
4. ESV Gschaid/Birkfeld (Stmk.) 6 : 14

17. ESV Styria Wiener Prater (W)
Hummel Heinz Konrad, Unger Günter, Krogger Hubert, Schliefelner Peter, Götz Peter

Mehr lesen  

Wien, Erste Bank Arena, 07.12.2019

1. Pia Fischer (ESV Styria Wiener Prater) 221 Punkte
2. Gertrude Hochauer (ESC Vienna) 178 Punkte
3. Renate Kellner (ESC Vienna) 151 Punkte
4. Gerlinde Unger (ESV Styria Wiener Prater) 118 Punkte

Mehr lesen  

Prater Trophy 2019

1. ESV Niederalm

Stocksportzentrum Praterfee, 31.08.2019

1. ESV Niederalm (Sbg.) 14 : 10
Susann und Karl Brenner, A. Hasenkopf, E. Bachinger
2. ESV Feistritzwald (Stmk.)
K. Sonnleitner, E. Wetzelhutter, S. Kogler, H. Zink 
3. Stocksportfreunde Grillitsch (Stmk.) 30 : 8
G. Holzer, K. Doleschal, M. Holzmann, M. Pfaffinger
4. SU Union Schenkenfelde (OÖ)
C. Neulinger, M.Bachl, M.Doblhammer, F.Rechberger

Mehr lesen  

Prater Turnier bei Stelzen und Bier

ESV TUS Krieglach

Stocksportzentrum Praterfee, 20.07.2019

1. ESV TUS Krieglach (Stmk.) 25 : 5
A. Lenz, H. Würzl, R. Königshofer, A. Siegl
2. ESV Styria Wiener Prater (W)
H. Krogger, S. Hutter, P. Schliefeiner, M. Vranc, G. Unger
3. ESV Eisblume Windorf (Stmk.) 16 : 13
J. Kirchberger, J. Fuchs, N. Fuchs, R.Humpel
4. ESV Aichdorf I (Stmk.)

Mehr lesen