Walter Wieser Stocksport-Halle, Bad Fischau 28.08.2022

1. ESV Hetzendorf 14 / 2.544
Richard Kraus, Ernst Veres, Manfred Galavits, Robert Schwarzinger
2. ESV Styria Wiener Prater 10 / 1,153
Heinz Hummel, Günter Unger, Hubert Krogger, Peter Schliefelner
3. ESC Vienna 6 / 0,781
Jürgen Bernkopf, Jakob Drobnik, Thomas Hochauer, Manfred Gürtler

4. ESC Alte Donau 6 / 0.596
5. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen 4 / 0.790

Stocksportanlage Leopoldau, 10.04.2022

1. ESC Vienna 12 / 4.636
Vanessa Hochauer, Gertrude Hochauer, Andreas Kellner, Thomas Hochauer
2. ESV Styria Wiener Prater 6 / 1,087
Günter Unger, Pia Fischer, Gerlinde Unger, Peter Schliefeiner, Luis Coronado
3. ESC Alte Donau 4 / 0,774
Manfred Fuhry, Claudia Pecanka, Monika Pisa, Manuel Kosch
4. ESV Ottakring 2 / 0,302
Heinz Walentin, Verena Kosnar, Eva Walentin, Josef Reichmann

ESC Vienna
ESV Styria Wien . ESC Alte Donau

Walter Wieser Stocksport-Halle, Bad Fischau 02.04.2022

1. ESC ASKO Wiener Möwen I 16 / 6,676
Jürgen Hamedinger, Marcel Hamedinger
2. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen III 8 / 2,260
Gerhard Schön, Michael Massinger
3. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen II 8 / 0,674
Helmut Schachner, Michael Rinner
4. ESV Styria Wiener Prater 6 / 0,546
Louis Coronado, Marc Vcanckx
5. 1. ESV Leopoldau 2 / 0,328
Josef Röhrenbäck, Rene Kastner, Kurt Stillfried

Walter Wieser Stocksport-Halle, Bad Fischau 02.04.2022

1. ESC Vienna I 12 / 2,817
Gertrude Hochauer, Thomas Hochauer
2. ESC Alte Donau II 11 / 1,082
Claudia Pecanka, Manuel Kosch
3. ESC Alte Donau I 9 / 0,775
Manfred Fuhry, Renate Kugler
4. ESC Vienna II 4 / 0,946
Vanessa Hochauer, Karl Gödri
5. 1. ESV Leopoldau 4 / 0,462
Erich Michlicek, Helena Hochschorner

Stocksportanlage Leopoldau, 05.09.2021 

1. ESC Vienna II 20 / 2,419
Gertrude Hochauer, Vanessa Hochauer, Thomas Hochauer, Andreas Kellner
2. ESV Styria Wiener Prater 12 / 1,158
Gerlinde Unger, Pia Fischer, Heinz Hummel, Günter Unger
3. ESC Vienna I 10 / 1,054
Gisela Drobnik, Monika Bernt, Karl Gödri, Hans Kroboth
4. ESC Alte Donau 7 / 0,753
5. 1. ESV Leopoldau 6:14 / 0,712
6. ESV Ottakring 5 / 0,674

ESC Vienna II


ESC Vienna II

ESV Styria Wiener Prater

ESV Styria Wiener Prater

ESC Vienna I

ESC Vienna I

Walter Wieser Halle, Bad Fischau-Brunn, 29.08.2021

1. Klimek Leopold (ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen) 269 Punkte

Walter Wieser Halle, Bad Fischau-Brunn, 29.08.2021

1. Hutter Werner (ESV Jimmy Wien) 293 Punkte
2. Kraus Richard (ESV Hetzendorf) 290 Punkte
3. Ried Gerhard (ESV Hetzendorf) 232 Punkte
4. Schachner Helmut (ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen) 216 Punkte
5. Fuhry Manfred (ESC Alte Donau) 205 Punkte
6. Thaler Franz (ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen) 197 Punkte
7. Freiberger Andreas (ESC Alte Donau) 160 Punkte
8. Schiffer Karl (ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen) 156 Punkte
9. Legat Gerhard (ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen) 153 Punkte

Werner Hutter

Walter Wieser Halle, Bad Fischau-Brunn, 29.08.2021

1. Klimek Leopold (ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen) 271 Punkte
2. Hutter Werner (ESV Jimmy Wien) 258 Punkte
3. Schachner Helmut (ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen) 254 Punkte
4. Massinger Michael (ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen) 231 Punkte
5. Freiberger Andreas (ESC Alte Donau) 228 Punkte
6. Ried Gerhard (ESV Hetzendorf) 220 Punkte
7. Kraus Richard (ESV Hetzendorf) 214 Punkte
8. Thaler Franz (ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen) 200 Punkte
9. Fuhry Manfred (ESC Alte Donau) 193 Punkte
10. Legat Gerhard (ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen) 169 Punkte
11. Schiffer Karl (ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen) 165 Punkte

Leopold Klimek

Walter Wieser Halle, Bad Fischau-Brunn, 31.07.2021

1. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen I
Gerhard Schön, Leopold Klimek, Michael Waltl, Michael Massinger, Franz Thaler
2. ESC Vienna
Hans Kroboth, Thomas Hochauer, Karl Patik, Karl Hirschmugl, Karl Goedri
3. ESV Styria Wiener Prater
Heinz Hummel, Günter Unger, Peter Schliefelner, Hubert Krogger, Marc Vranckx
4. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen II

Finalspiele: 31. Juli 2021, 09:00 Uhr 

Walter Wieser Halle, Bad Fischau-Brunn 

Halbfinal-Paarungen:
ESC Styria Wiener Prater - ESC Vienna
ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen I - ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen II

Gruppe B, Vorrunde 6
Stocksportanlage Stockerau, 08.07.2021 

ESC Vienna 0 : 10 ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen I 

 Rang Verein
Anzahl Spiele
SUNPunkteSpielp.Stockp.

 1
 ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen I4
4
0
0
8
40:0
466:128
 2
 ESC Vienna 4
2
0
2
4
18:22
305:274
 3
 1. ESV Leopoldau
4
0
0
4
0
2:38
116:485

Gruppe A, Vorrunde 6
Stocksportanlage Leopoldau, 08.07.2021

ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen II 4 : 6 ESC Styria Wiener Prater

 Rang Verein
Anzahl Spiele
SUNPunkteSpielp.Stockp.

 1 ESC Styria Wiener Prater 4
4
008
31:9404:206
 2 ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen II4
112
323:17307:261
 3 ESC Alte Donau4
013
16:34
187:431