GRUPPE A

Stocksporthalle Anger, 25.05.2024

* ESV HLS Jimmy Wien II 4 - 6 UEV Haigermoos

* Robert Ochsenhofer, Hans-Peter Seitinger, Robert Schneider, Christian Veitschegger, Josef Oswald

Stocksporthalle Altenberg, 25.05.2024

SU DSG Altenberg I 5 - 5 WSG Radenthein


GRUPPE D

Stocksporthalle Pöllau bei Hartberg, 25.05.2024

* ESV HLS Jimmy Wien I 6 - 4 SU ESV Seiwald Edla 

* Christoph Geier, Siegfried Geier, Philip Traunwieser, Otto Kügerl

Stocksporthalle Lichtenberg, 25.05.2024

ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg I 5 - 5 ESV Aschbach I

 Nach 3 Runden


Herren, Bundesliga 1 - Gruppe A

Herren, Bundesliga 1 - Gruppe D

Herren Bundesliga, 2 - Gruppe B

Franz Pendl Stockschützenanlage Bad Deutach Altenburg, 09.05.2024

1. ESV HLS Jimmy Wien 11 Punkte
Otto KÜGERL, Siegfried GEIER, Robert SCHNEIDER, Josef OSWALD
2. ESC Vienna 9 Punkte
Thomas HOCHAUER, Karl GÖDRI, Jakob DROBNIK, Manfred GÜRTLER
3. ESV Hetzendorf 6 Punkte Diff. 9
Richard KRAUS, Manfred GALAVITS, Gerhard RIED, Martin NISIC, Robert SCHWARZINGER
4. ESV Styria Wiener Prater 6 Punkte Diff. -6
Günter UNGER, Hubert KROGGER, Peter SCHLIEHFELNER, Heinz HUMMEL
5. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen 4 Punkte Diff. -14
Jürgen HAMEDINGER, Helmut SCHACHNER, Gerhard LEGAT, Ferdinand WIESNER
6. 1. ESV Leopoldau 4 Punkte Diff. -16
Erich MICHLICEK, Karl SCHIFFER, Kurt STILLFRIED, Gerhard PILECKY, Wolfgang TAUMBERGER
7. ESV Ottakring 2 Punkte
Heinz WALENTIN, Andreas WEIDINGER, Josef REICHMANN, Alexander HARASEK, Peter BRUCHMAYER

Jimmy Wien

Franz Pendl Stockschützenanlage Bad Deutach Altenburg, 09.05.2024

1. ESV HLS Jimmy Wien 8 Punkte
Otto KÜGERL, Siegfried GEIER, Robert SCHNEIDER, Josef OSWALD
2. ESC Vienna 4 Punkte Diff. 10
Thomas HOCHAUER, Karl GÖDRI, Jakob DROBNIK, Manfred GÜRTLER
3. ESV Hetzendorf 4 Punkte Diff. 1
Richard KRAUS, Manfred GALAVITS, Gerhard RIED, Martin NISIC, Robert SCHWARZINGER
4. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen 2 Punkte Diff. -6
Jürgen HAMEDINGER, Helmut SCHACHNER, Gerhard LEGAT, Ferdinand WIESNER
5. 1. ESV Leopoldau 2 Punkte Diff. -25
Erich MICHLICEK, Karl SCHIFFER, Kurt STILLFRIED, Gerhard PILECKY, Wolfgang TAUMBERGER

Jimmy Wien

GRUPPE A

Haigermoos, 04.05.2024

UEV Haigermoos 6 - 4 * ESV HLS Jimmy Wien II

* Robert Ochsenhofer, Hans-Peter Seitinger, Robert Schneider, Christian Veitschegger, Josef Oswald

Nockhalle Radenthein, 04.05.2024

WSG Radenthein 8 - 2 SU DSG Altenberg I


GRUPPE D

Edla, 04.05.2024

SU ESV Seiwald Edla 8 - 2 * ESV HLS Jimmy Wien I

* Christoph Geier, Siegfried Geier, Philip Traunwieser, Otto Kügerl , Klemens Minichberger

Stocksport Halle Söchau, 04.05.2024

ESV Aschbach I 4 - 6 ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg I

GRUPPE A

Anger, 27.04.2024

* ESV HLS Jimmy Wien II 0 - 10 WSG Radenthein

* Robert Ochsenhofer, Hans-Peter Seitinger, Robert Schneider, Christian Veitschegger, Josef Oswald

Haigermoos, 27.04.2024

UEV Haigermoos 8 - 2 SU DSG Altenberg I


GRUPPE D

Pöllau, 27.04.2024

* ESV HLS Jimmy Wien I 6 - 4 ESV Aschbach I

* Christoph Geier, Siegfried Geier, Philip Traunwieser, Otto Kügerl , Klemens Minichberger

Edla, 27.04.2024

SU ESV Seiwald Edla 6 - 4 ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg I

GRUPPE A

Altenberg, 13.04.2024

SU DSG Altenberg I - 4 * ESV HLS Jimmy Wien II

* Robert Ochsenhofer, Hans-Peter Seitinger, Christian Veitschegger, Josef Oswald

Nockhalle Radenthein, 13.04.2024

WSG Radenthein 6 - 4 UEV Haigermoos


GRUPPE D

Lichtenberg, 13.04.2024

ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg I 8 - 2 * ESV HLS Jimmy Wien I

* Christoph Geier, Siegfried Geier, Philip Traunwieser, Otto Kügerl

Stocksport Halle Söchau, 13.04.2024

ESV Aschbach I 7 - 3 SU ESV Seiwald Edla

Meister Playof

Eishalle Amstetten, 18.02.2024

1. EV Ladler Tal Leoben (ST) 24
2. EV Strasswalchen (S) 23
3. SU Schardenberg (OÖ) 21
4. ESV Eberstein (K) 17
5. ESV HLS Jimmy Wien I (W) 14
Werner Hutter, Christoph Geier, Christof Ponzi, Schnapf Erich, Ernst Kleisner
6. ESV Schwarzl Immobilien Prüfing (ST) 13
7. USC Abersee (S) 11
8. ER St. Peter-Balu (K)

Abstiegs Playoff

Eishalle Amstetten, 18.02.2024

1. ESV Union Ladler Wang (NÖ) 18
2. ESV Kroisbach (ST) 17
3. ER ASKÖ Gurnitz (K) 14
4. ESV HLS Jimmy Wien II (W) 13
Robert Ochsenhofer, Hans-Peter Seitinger Christian Veitschegger, Josef Oswald, Siegfried Geier


5. ESV Wörterberg (B) 12
6. SG Umdasch Winklarn (NÖ) 8
7. ESV Ladler Eisstöcke Graz (ST) 6
8. ESK Aschau Brandenberg (T) 0

Bundesliga 1 der Herren Gruppe Rot

Eishalle Amstetten, 17.02.2024 

Bundesliga 1 der Herren Gruppe Blau

Eishalle Amstetten, 17.02.2024 

Mannschaftsspiel Stocksport 2023

Stocksporthalle in Oberwart, 30.09.2023

1. ESV ASKÖ Tauchen (B) 19 Punkte
2. ESV Neuseiersberg (ST) 17 Punkte, Differenz 21
3. ATSV Lenzing (OÖ) 17 Punkte, Differenz 1

8. ESV HLS Jimmy Wien (W) 12 Punkte
Robert Ochsenhofer, Siegfried Geier, Christian Veitschegger, Hans-Peter Seitinger, Josef Oswald

Stocksportanlage Leopoldau, 02.07.2023

1. ESV HLS Jimmy Wien 12 67:26
Foto: v.l. Robert Schneider, Hans Peter Seitinger, Josef Oswald, Christian Veitschegger (Franz Thaler)
2. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen 11 50:42
Ferdinand Wiesner, Marcel Hemedinger, Gerhard Schön, Friedrich Daubler
3. ESC Vienna 10 56:32
Thomas Hochauer, Karl Gödri, Sascha Sackmann, Manfred Gürtler
4. ESV Hetzendorf 7 39:54
5. 1. ESV Leopoldau 0 21:79

ESV HSL Jimmy Wien

Krieglach 17.06.2023

Runde 6 - Gruppe B, 17.06.2023

* ESV HLS Jimmy Wien I 6 - 4 ESV Jupp Krottendorf
* Werner HUTTER, Manuel Mario LEBER, Kurt KIRCHENGAST, Christoph GEIER


Stocksporthalle St. Willibald, 17.06.2023

Runde 6 - Gruppe C, 17.06.2023

 SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald 10 - 0  * ESV HLS Jimmy Wien II
* Robert OCHSENHOFER, Robert SCHNEIDER, Sigfried GEIER, Christian VEITSCHEGGER 

Stocksportanlage Wenigzell, 02.06.2023

Runde 5 - Gruppe B, 02.06.2023

 SSV Union Wenigzell  8 - 2 * ESV HLS Jimmy Wien I 
* Werner HUTTER, Christof PANZI, Kurt KIRCHENGAST, Christoph GEIER

17.06.2023 16:00 Uhr ESV HLS Jimmy Wien I (W) - ESV Jupp Krottendorf (ST)


Stocksporthalle Anger, 03.06.2023

Runde 5 - Gruppe C, 03.06.2023

* ESV HLS Jimmy Wien II 2 - 8 ESV SP Stahlbautechnik Pongratz Kowald Voitsberg 
* Robert OCHSENHOFER, Robert SCHNEIDER, Sigfried GEIER, Hans Peter SEITINGER 


Stocksportanlage Klagenfurt, 03.06.2023

ER St.Peter Honeywell / Balu 8 : 2 SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald


17.06.2023 16:00 Uhr SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald (OÖ) - ESV HLS Jimmy Wien II (W)