Stocksporthalle Sarleinsbach, 24.09.2022

1. EV Rottendorf Seiwald (K) 24 / 3,577
Stranig Günther, Stranig Horst, Spendier Andreas, Reischenböck Johann
2. ESV Hintenburg (NÖ) 18 / 1,358
Reiterer Karl, Beisteiner Johann, Reiterer Franz, Schmid Walter
3. EC Hörbranz (V) 16 / 1,025
Gauster Armin, Lukas Markus, Rirschl Ewald, Pichler Bernhard

13. ESV Hetzendorf (W)
Jilka Günther, Kraus Richard, Veres Ernst, Galavits Manfred

Stocksportanlage Klagenfurt/WS, 17.09.2022

1. Matthias TAXACHER - EV Angerberg(T) 499 Punkte
2. Stefan SCHIRNHOFER - E ESV Wagenbach (ST) 496 Punkte
3. Kevin KRONEWETTER - GSC Liebenfels (K) 494 Punkte

26. Christopf GEIER - ESV HLS Jimmy Wien (W) 268 Punkte
33. Siegfried GEIER - ESV HLS Jimmy Wien (W) 240 Punkte
35. Helmut SCHACHNER - ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen (W) 199 Punkte
36. Richard KRAUS - ESV Hetzendorf (W) 195 Punkte

Stocksportanlage Klagenfurt/WS, 17.09.2022

1. Landesverband Steiermark - 322 Punkte
Markus ROTHBERGER, Gerhard HATZL, Stefan SCHIRNHOFER, Stefan GAMPER
2. Landesverband Tirol - 319 Punkte
Georg STÖCKL, Martin MÜLLER, Matthias TAXACHER, Dieter ADLER
3. Landesverband Salzburg - 306 Punkte
Hubert MACKNER, Werner BAUMGARTNER, Jürgen FORSTHUBER, Anton LUGSTEIN

5. Landesverband Wien 297 Punkte
Siegfried GEIER, Christoph GEIER, Richard KRAUS, Helmut SCHACHNER

Stocksportanlage Klagenfurt/WS, 17.09.2022

1. Robert RESSENIG - ER St. Peter-Honeywell/BaLu(K) 329 Punkte
2. Karl SCHWARZL - ESV Jupp Krottendorf (ST) 317 Punkte
3. Anton LUGSTEIN - EV Straßwalchen (S) 306 Punkte

12. Richard KRAUS - ESV Hetzendorf (W) 254 Punkte
15. Siegfried GEIER - ESV HLS Jimmy Wien (W) 225 Punkte

Stocksportanlage Klagenfurt/WS, 17.09.2022

1. Markus ROTHBERGER - ESV Ladler Tal Leoben(ST) 327 Punkte
2. Michael WICHT - ESV Kirchberg a.d.R. (ST) 297 Punkte
3. Marcel KNALLER - SSV ASKÖ Weiz Nord (ST) 292 Punkte

9. Christoph GEIER - ESV HLS Jimmy Wien (W) 257 Punkte

Stocksportanlage Leopoldau, 11.09.2022

1. ESC Vienna I 12 / 3,275
Thomas Hochauer, Karl Gödri, Vanessa Hochauer, Gertrude Hochauer
2. ESC Vienna II 7 / 1,500
Monika Bernt, Gisela Drobnik, Arthur Krappinger, Asan Asani
3. 1. ESV Leopoldau 3 / 0,446
Erich Michlicek, Kurt Stillfried, Helena Hochschorner, Marion Sanejstra

4. ESC Alte Donau 2 / 0,479
Manfred Fuhry, Claudia Pecanka, Barbara Pisa, Manuel Kosch

ASKÖ Mixed 2022

Stocksporthalle Andorf, 10.09.2022

1. GSC Liebenfels I (K) 22 / 3,609
2. UEV Franking/Geretsberg II (S) 19 / 1,573
3. SU Stocksport St. Peter (OÖ) 17 / 1,367

8. ESC Vienna (W) 10 / 0,792
Hochauer Thomas, Gödri Karl, Hochauer Vanessa, Hochauer Gertrude

„Hallo du“ Ebbs in Tirol, 10.09.2022

1. EV Strasswalchen (S) 24 / 4.219
2. SG Pottschach Eisbären Neunkirchen (NÖ) 19 / 1,481
3. ESV Traun (OÖ) 14 / 1,206

9. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen (W) 9 / 1.170
Schön Gerhard, Hamedinger Marcel, Hamedinger Jürgen, Schachner Helmut, Legat Gerhard

Oberwart, 10.09.2022

1. EV Ladler Tal Leoben (ST) 14:6
2. ESV Wagenbach (ST)
3. ESV Jupp Krottendorf (ST) 23:5
4. ESV Sparkasse St. Kathrein am Offenegg (ST)


14. ESV Styria Wiener Prater (W)
Unger Günter, Krogger Hubert, Schliefelner Peter, Hummel Heinz

Walter Wieser Stocksport-Halle, Bad Fischau 28.08.2022

1. ESV Hetzendorf 14 / 2.544
Richard Kraus, Ernst Veres, Manfred Galavits, Robert Schwarzinger
2. ESV Styria Wiener Prater 10 / 1,153
Heinz Hummel, Günter Unger, Hubert Krogger, Peter Schliefelner
3. ESC Vienna 6 / 0,781
Jürgen Bernkopf, Jakob Drobnik, Thomas Hochauer, Manfred Gürtler

4. ESC Alte Donau 6 / 0.596
5. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen 4 / 0.790

Mannschaftsspiel Stocksport

Stocksportanlage Leopoldau, 02.07.2022

1. ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen 16 / 4,102
Gerhard Schön, Michael Massinger, Dominik Stubits, Michael Rinner, Gerhard Legat
2. 1. ESV Leopoldau 10 / 1,118
Erich Michlicek, Gottfried Katoch, Martin Schuster, Kurt Stillfried, Johann Hochschorner
3. ESC Vienna 6 / 0,821
Alex Asani, Arthur Krappinger, Karl Gödri, Thomas Hochauer

4. ESC Alte Donau 4 / 0,610
5. ESV Hetzendorf 4 / 0,538