2022/2023

Eisarena Ternitz, 03.12.2022

3. Runden / 1. Durchgang

1. ESC Vienna 6:0
Vanessa Hochauer, Gertrude Hochauer, Thomas Hochauer, Karl Gödri, Manfred Gütrler
2. 1. ESV Leopoldau 0:6
Traude Blach, Marion Sanejstra, Erich Michlicek, Kurt Stillfried

LM Mixed 2022

ESC ASKÖ Wiener Möwen

Walter Wieser Stocksport-Halle, Bad Fischau 15.10.2022

1. ESV Söding Wikotech Pichlingerhof (ST) 10:4 [50/27]
2. ESV Hafendorf (ST) 10:4 [49/29]
3. ESV Oberwart (B) 8:6 [49/42]
4. ESV Neustift Innermanzing (NÖ) 8:6 [41/38]
5. ESC Vienna II (W) 8:6 [34/40]
Pinkl Marlene, Kugler Renate, Asani Alex, Klimek Leopold
6. SG Schmidsdorf Küb Raika NÖ-Süd Alpin (NÖ) 6:8
7. ESC Vienna I (W) 5:9
Hochauer Vanessa, Hochauer Gerti, Hochauer Thomas, Gödri Karl
8. BEV Grünbach (NÖ) 1:13

ESV Söding Wikotech Pichlingerhof

ESV Söding Wikotech Pichlingerhof 

Stocksportanlage Leopoldau, 11.09.2022

1. ESC Vienna I 12 / 3,275
Thomas Hochauer, Karl Gödri, Vanessa Hochauer, Gertrude Hochauer
2. ESC Vienna II 7 / 1,500
Monika Bernt, Gisela Drobnik, Arthur Krappinger, Asan Asani
3. 1. ESV Leopoldau 3 / 0,446
Erich Michlicek, Kurt Stillfried, Helena Hochschorner, Marion Sanejstra

4. ESC Alte Donau 2 / 0,479
Manfred Fuhry, Claudia Pecanka, Barbara Pisa, Manuel Kosch

ASKÖ Mixed 2022

Stocksporthalle Andorf, 10.09.2022

1. GSC Liebenfels I (K) 22 / 3,609
2. UEV Franking/Geretsberg II (S) 19 / 1,573
3. SU Stocksport St. Peter (OÖ) 17 / 1,367

8. ESC Vienna (W) 10 / 0,792
Hochauer Thomas, Gödri Karl, Hochauer Vanessa, Hochauer Gertrude

Stocksportanlage Leopoldau, 10.04.2022

1. ESC Vienna 12 / 4.636
Vanessa Hochauer, Gertrude Hochauer, Andreas Kellner, Thomas Hochauer
2. ESV Styria Wiener Prater 6 / 1,087
Günter Unger, Pia Fischer, Gerlinde Unger, Peter Schliefeiner, Luis Coronado
3. ESC Alte Donau 4 / 0,774
Manfred Fuhry, Claudia Pecanka, Monika Pisa, Manuel Kosch
4. ESV Ottakring 2 / 0,302
Heinz Walentin, Verena Kosnar, Eva Walentin, Josef Reichmann

ESC Vienna
ESV Styria Wien . ESC Alte Donau

Stocksporthalle Haag, 11.09.2021

1. GSC Liebenfels (K) 20 / 2,247
2. ESV Union Passail (ST) 19 / 1,766
3. EV Angerberg (T) 18 / 1,488
4. EV Rottendorf/Seiwald (K) 15 / 1,197

11. ESC Vienna (W) 7 / 0,570
Hochauer Thomas, Hochauer Gertrude, Bernt Monika, Gödri Karl

Stocksportanlage Leopoldau, 05.09.2021 

1. ESC Vienna II 20 / 2,419
Gertrude Hochauer, Vanessa Hochauer, Thomas Hochauer, Andreas Kellner
2. ESV Styria Wiener Prater 12 / 1,158
Gerlinde Unger, Pia Fischer, Heinz Hummel, Günter Unger
3. ESC Vienna I 10 / 1,054
Gisela Drobnik, Monika Bernt, Karl Gödri, Hans Kroboth
4. ESC Alte Donau 7 / 0,753
5. 1. ESV Leopoldau 6:14 / 0,712
6. ESV Ottakring 5 / 0,674

ESC Vienna II


ESC Vienna II

ESV Styria Wiener Prater

ESV Styria Wiener Prater

ESC Vienna I

ESC Vienna I

Stocksportanlage Leopoldau 14.07.2021

1. ESC Vienna II 12:0 / 2,617
Gisela Drobnik, Monika Bernt, Karl Gödri, Hans Kroboth
2. ESC Vienna I 6:6 / 1,351
Gertrude Hochauer, Vanessa Hochauer, Thomas Hochauer, Andreas Kellner
3. ESC Alte Donau 4:8 / 0,457
Fuhry Manfred, Pecanka Claudia, Kosch Manuel, Kugler Renate
4. 1. ESV Leopoldau 2:10 / 0,642

Stocksportanlage Leopoldau, 02.09.2020

1. ESC Vienna I 10:2 / 1.875
Thomas Hochauer, Andreas Kellner, Gertrude Hochauer, Vanessa Hochauer
2. 1. ESV Leopoldau II 6:6 / 0,921
Erich Michlicek, Josef Hochschorner, Traude Blach, Lilo Linsbauer
3. ESC Vienna II 4:8 / 1,143
Karl Gödri, Karl Hirschmugl, Monika Bernt, Gisela Drobnik
4. 1. ESV Leopoldau I 4:8 / 0,504

Stadthalle Villach, 18.01.2020

GRUPPE A
1. ESV UNION Passail (Stmk.) 12 / 2,162
2. EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen II (Ktn.) 10 / 1,447
3. SU Stocksport St. Peter (OÖ) 10 / 1,052

GRUPPE B
1. EV Rottendorf/Seiwald I (Ktn.) 15 / 2,633
2. ESV Austria Graz (Stmk.) 15 / 1,447
3. EV Angerberg (T) 10 / 1,706

13. ESC Vienna (W) 2 / 0,468
Hochauer Vanessa, Hochauer Gertrude, Kellner Andreas, Hochauer Thomas

ÖM Mixed Endstand
1. EV Rottendorf/Seiwald I (Ktn.) 15 : 5
2. ESV UNION Passail (Stmk.)
3. EK Deurotherm Feldkirchen II (Ktn.) 18 : 8
4. ESV Austria Graz (Stmk.)

Vienna, Styria Wien

Erste Bank Arena, 16.11.2019

1. ESC Vienna II 10 / 1,456
Gerti Hochauer, Vanessa Hochauer, Thomas Hochauer, Andreas Kellner
2. ESC Vienna I 6 / 1,437
Gisela Drobnik, Monika Bernt, Hans Kroboth, Karl Gödri
3. ESV Styria Wiener Prater 2 / 0,466
Gerlinde Unger, Pia Fischer, Heinz Hummel, Günter Unger

ESC Vienna

Stocksportanlage Leopoldau, 07.07.2019

1. ESC Vienna II 18 / 2,932
Vanessa Hochauer, Gertrude Hochauer, Thomas Hochauer, Andreas Kellner
2. ESC Vienna I 17 / 2,188
Monika Bemt, Gisela Drobnik, Karl Patik, Hans Kroboth, Krappinger Artur
3. 1. ESV Leopoldau II 9 / 1,000
Erich Michlicek, Wolfgang Taumberger, Helena Hochschorner, Brigitte Huber,
Gerti Litavecz, Josef Hochschorner

4. ESC Alte Donau II 8 / 0,729
5. ESC Alte Donau I 7 / 0,709
6. 1. ESV Leopoldau II / 1 / 0,304